Picture Date Submitted: 7/28/2020
Predator: No
Absconder: No
Registration Date: 2/21/2001
Residence Verification Date: 7/28/2020
Leveling: Not Leveled
 
For questions about leveling consult the Sexual Offender Registration Review Board (SORRB).
Name:
First Name MARK
Middle Name STEVEN
Last Name MCDANIEL
Suffix  
Aliases:
MCDANIEL, MARK STEPHEN
Gender/Race/YOB:
Gender: Male
Race: White
Year of Birth 1961
Primary/Last Known Address:
2168 DENT ROAD
MUSELLA, GA 31066
County: CRAWFORD

Physical Description:
Height: 5 FT 10 IN
Weight: 180 LBS
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Conviction DateConviction StateOffense
02/24/1995GeorgiaINCEST
If you believe the listed information is in error, you may contact us via the "Submit a Tip" button above.
This warning is in accordance with federal law as codified in 34 U.S.C. § 20920(f). The information provided on this site is intended for community safety purposes only and should not be used to unlawfully injure, harass, or commit a crime against any individual named in the registry or residing or working at any reported address. Any such unlawful use could result in civil or criminal penalties.